8月16日(月)FINALIST



U10ソロ.U10チーム部門

U12ソロ部門

U12チーム部門

U15ソロ部門

U15チーム部門

U18ソロ部門


U10ソロ部門 11名
7/24西日本2位 aoi(愛知/HIPHOP)
7/17関東2位 rana(埼玉/POP)
8/8東日本1位 KAION(東京/FREESTYLE)
8/6関東1位 RIO-A(神奈川/浜見平こどもダンスクラブ/LOCK)
7/31東日本1位 Rio(埼玉/Jolly Bee/HIPHOP)
7/17関東1位 MIKO(東京/HOUSE)
7/3関東1位 Kaooooo(東京/Freestyle)
7/3関東1位 anju(東京/free style)
6/6西日本1位 杏花(奈良/JAZZ)
5/23東日本1位 柚羽(茨城/FREESTYLE JAZZ)
5/5西日本1位 HINANO(大阪/LOCK)

U10チーム部門 4組
8/8最終1位 JollyBee(埼玉 3人 HIPHOP)
7/31東日本1位 REG!T(神奈川 3人 HIPHOP)
7/3関東1位 Ri2(千葉 2人 HIPHOP)
5/5西日本1位 a-my(愛知.東京 2人 HOUSE)

U12ソロ部門 11名
7/25関東3位 NoA(神奈川/ViViAnge/HIP HOP)
7/23東日本3位 Kiyo(群馬/JAZZHIPHOP)
8/8西日本2位 KAIGA(愛知/nought/HIPHOP)
7/25関東2位 YUNA(東京/HIPHOP)
7/24西日本2位 JYUNA(山口/WAACK)
7/17関東2位 ミミィ(群馬/JAZZ)
8/8東日本1位 eno(東京/JAZZ FUNK)
7/31東日本1位 CHIB!COCO(東京/HIPHOP)
7/23東日本1位 coco(埼玉/FreeStyle)
7/18西日本1位 K-fu-(愛知/Uhr/HIPHOP)
6/5東日本1位 りこまる (東京/JAZZ)

U12チーム部門 8組
7/17関東3位 GRACE(埼玉 2人 JAZZHIPHOP)
8/6関東2位 In thrall(千葉 4人 HIPHOP)
7/24西日本2位 Diva(三重 2人 HIPHOPJAZZ)
7/17関東2位 Luna(東京 4人 HIPHOP)
7/31東日本1位 Popping girls(大田区 3人 JAZZHIPHOP)
7/17関東1位 GRASPS(神奈川 2人 free style)
7/10西日本1位 Rude2U(愛知 3人 HIPHOP)
6/6西日本1位 grammeluna(京都 2人 JAZZ)

U15ソロ部門 19名
8/8東日本3位 SAKI☆(神奈川/FREESTYLE JAZZ)
8/8西日本3位 FUTABA(大阪/JAZZ)
7/25関東3位 NaMiKa(千葉/頂天/HIPHOP)
7/17関東3位 うた丸(埼玉/POP.ANIMATION)
8/8西日本2位 shizuku(大阪/jazz hiphop)
8/6関東2位 YOSHITSUNE(千葉/Free style)
7/23東日本2位 MiHhi(埼玉/LOCK)
7/18西日本2位 HiYoRi(大阪/freestyle JAZZ)
7/17関東2位 SACHI(東京/oozy/HIP HOP)
7/11東日本2位 Yuna(東京/R&B)
6/5東日本2位 HARUKI(神奈川/HOUSE)
5/4東日本2位 Anju(東京/HIPHOP)
8/6関東1位 AKY(埼玉/HIPHOP)
7/25関東1位 なない(神奈川/FREESTYLE)
7/24西日本1位 心花(明石/JAZZHIPHOP)
7/18西日本1位 しき(大阪/HOUSE)
6/6西日本1位 SENA(愛知/LOCK)
5/23東日本1位 yukine(神奈川/H-kiDS/FREESTYLE)
5/4東日本1位 SO-TA(東京/GriLL/LOCK)

U15チーム部門 8組
7/17関東3位 ABYSS(神奈川 8人 HIPHOP)
8/8東日本2位 esNova(東京 5人 HIPHOP)
7/25関東2位 COCOMISO(神奈川 2人 HIPHOP)
7/17関東2位 百花繚乱(千葉 4人 freestyle)
6/6西日本2位 PHALANX(東京 5人 HIPHOP)
5/5西日本2位 Ragiata(千葉 2人 HIPHOP)
8/8東日本1位 Pareja(神奈川 2人 FREE STYLE)
8/8西日本1位 フーイー(福岡 5人 Free style)

U18ソロ部門 7名
7/23東日本3位 saaya(神奈川/市ケ尾高校ダンス部/HIPHOP)
7/25関東2位 Miyu(神奈川/HIPHOP)
7/23東日本2位 AIRI(神奈川/FREESTYLE)
8/8東日本1位 Ayane(千葉/Free style)
7/31東日本1位 SHOWMA(群馬/HIPHOP)
7/25関東1位 Sakura(さいたま/heel)
7/23東日本1位 優柚.M(兵庫/waack)

関連記事

  1. 保護中: 1月2日(火)【FINAL】TOP OF THE DANCE

  2. 新型コロナウイルス感染対策について

  3. 新型コロナウイルス感染対策について

公式instagram

PAGE TOP