3月28日(日)FINALIST

*1月9日現在
——————– U9ソロ ——————–
12/25関東3位 rana(埼玉/POP)
12/13全国2位 柚羽(茨城/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
12/6全国2位 このみ(山形/Dance Studio Briljan/HIPHOP)
5/3東日本2位 Yua(茨城/FREESTYLE)
12/25関東1位 あおちゃん(千葉/花鳥風月/JAZZ)
12/13全国1位 ★HARU★(石川県/JURASSIC TRIBE/Break)
6/27西日本1位 HINANO(大阪/LOCK)
6/21東日本1位 SARA☆(茨城/FREESTYLE)
4/25西日本1位 ANRI(大阪/FREESTYLE)
——————– U9チーム ——————–
12/12全国2位 ベビドリ。(栃木県那須塩原市 6人 FREESTYLEJAZZ)
8/23西日本2位 kureamaria.(愛知 2人 FREESTYLE)
11/1中部1位 veryverybabeeeeeez(愛知県知多市 6人 HIPHOP)
8/2最終1位 JURASSIC TRIBE(石川 5人 BLEAK)
——————– U12ソロ ——————–
12/25関東4位 Aoi(埼玉/JAZZコンテンポラリー)
12/25関東3位 NANOKA(千葉/FREESTYLE)
12/13全国3位 ICHINO(福岡/domino roop/HOUSE)
12/13全国2位 ケンシーン(千葉/GloryGlad/HIPHOP)
12/6全国2位 Kanaru(高知/dance Studio VIAN/WAACK)
11/1中部2位 RITO(愛知/SAVAGE/HIPHOP)
10/23東北2位 しいか(山形/ダンススタジオブリリアン/FREESTYLE)
8/23西日本2位 HONO(石川/√r∞tstar/WAACK)
5/16東日本2位 Ke1poN(福島/Rasen breakin mini/breakin)
12/25関東1位 萌桃(千葉/花鳥風月/JAZZ)
11/7西日本1位 YUINA(山口/WAACK)
10/23東北1位 RAIKI(宮城/B-CREW/FREESTYLE)
8/22北海道東北1位 Ren(北海道釧路/787Sessions/HOUSE)
8/12関東1位 WA-TANG(世田谷区東京/SLAMMIN’/HIPHOP、HOUSE)
8/1最終1位 hi︎na(北海道/AQUEEN/FREESTYLE)
7/11東北1位 Am!(宮城/FREESTYLE)
5/16東日本1位 COCO(宮城/CANDY/FREESTYLE)
5/10西日本1位 心花(明石/JAZZHIPHOP)
——————– U12チーム ——————–
12/12全国3位 LUMINOUS(茨城 3人 FREESTYLE)
12/6全国2位 ACE!!(山形 2人 HIPHOP)
8/23西日本2位 sparkle(福岡 2人 HIPHOP)
6/27西日本2位 √r∞tstar(石川 5人 HIPHOP)
6/21東日本2位 CANDY(宮城 2人 NEWJACKSMING)
12/25関東1位 Brilliant*Dreamy(栃木県那須塩原市 3人 Freestyle Jazz)
12/13全国1位 ViViAnge(神奈川 2人 HIPHOP)
11/7西日本1位 心愛〜core〜(兵庫 3人 FREESTYLE)
8/11中部1位 Twin Fight(愛知 2人 LOCK)
8/10関西1位 PLÅTINA(大阪 3人 FREESTYLE)
8/9九州沖縄中国四国1位 BLUE DAISY(熊本 2人 LOCK)
7/25九州沖縄1位 Lil Betty(長崎 4人 HIPHOP)
7/23北海道1位 SISTER(釧路 2人 FREESTYLE)
7/12関西1位 miStar(大阪、兵庫 3人 FREESTYLE)
6/27西日本1位 Bull Haughty(大阪 4人 HIPHOP)
——————– U15ソロ ——————–
12/13全国2位 妃咲(北海道札幌/grow↑/FREESTYLE)
8/2最終2位 美月(秋田/Flower Moon/WAACK)
8/1最終2位 YU @(秋田/HIPHOP)
5/10西日本2位 AIKA(広島/aiMON/HIPHOP)
4/19東日本2位 rere(山形/はらみちゃん/HOUSE)
12/25関東1位 たいちろう(東京/POP)
12/13全国1位 すみれ(山形/HIPHOP)
12/12全国1位 HINA(鹿児島/POP)
12/6全国1位 野乃花(長野/LOP Dance company/FREESTYLE)
11/1中部1位 隼馬(静岡/ブラックサンダーズ/LOCK)
10/18関東1位 まゆ(栃木/WAACK)
8/2最終1位 ai(山口/FREESTYLE)
8/1最終1位 あづき(山形/FREESTYLE)
6/21東日本1位 YUTA(東京/ANIMATION)
——————– U15チーム ——————–
12/13全国3位 TIGER&BUNNY(熊谷 2人 POP)
12/12全国3位 Rad Mett Le(兵庫 3人 HIPHOP)
12/13全国2位 中村興業(大阪 3人 HIPHOP)
12/6全国2位 岡GOD(群馬 2人 HOUSE)
10/18関東2位 HI-TECH(東京 4人 HIPHOP)
8/12関東2位 fragil(群馬 12人 JAZZ)
12/12全国1位 ZERO CRESCENT(群馬 5人 HIPHOP)
12/6全国1位 ill chick(岡山 2人 Hip Hop)
11/8東日本1位 WaaNaaS(埼玉 2人 FREESTYLE)
11/7西日本1位 B-MO(宮崎県都城市 6人 VOGUE)
8/23西日本1位 for standard(山口 4人 POP)
8/22北海道東北1位 FlowerMoon(秋田 2人 WAACK)
8/12関東1位 Ragiata(千葉 2人 HIPHOP)
8/11中部1位 アールグレイ…(愛知 3人 FREESTYLE)
8/10関西1位 RA’zeal(奈良 2人 HIPHOP)
7/23北海道1位 grow↑(札幌 3人 FREESTYLE)
7/11東北1位 Destiny(宮城 2人 FREESTYLE)
——————– U18ソロ ——————–
12/13全国2位 ひなた(福島/FREESTYLE)
12/12全国2位 YUA(北海道札幌市/HIPHOP)
8/29東日本w2位 桃果(茨城/FREESTYLE)
5/10西日本2位 canon(京都/FREESTYLE)
12/13全国1位 anna(愛知/Dio/FREESTYLE)
12/12全国1位 美羽(島根/HIPHOP)
11/6関東1位 uka(神奈川/Bumpy/FREESTYLE)
5/16東日本1位 (北海道札幌/RollupBrotherZ/POP)
5/10西日本1位 MOMOKA(広島/aiMON、Freiheit Spalten/HIPHOP)

関連記事

  1. 3月30日FINALIST

  2. 3月26日(金)FINALIST

  3. 3月26日(金)【FINAL】TOP OF THE DANCE

  4. 新型コロナウイルス感染対策について

  5. 保護中: 1月2日(火)【FINAL】TOP OF THE DANCE

公式instagram

PAGE TOP