3月26日(金)FINALIST

*3月14日現在

U9ソロ.U9チーム部門

U12ソロ部門

U12チーム部門

U15ソロ部門

U15チーム部門

U18ソロ部門

——————– U9ソロ 10名————–
11/7西日本2位 AKARI(愛知/CLiMB/HOUSE)
8/29東日本2位 anju(東京/FREESTYLE)
6/27西日本2位 力頼(静岡/HIPHOP)
4/19東日本2位 なおち丸(土浦市/BRO.S/FREESTYLE)
11/7西日本1位 AOI(兵庫/LOCK)
8/29東日本1位 いとひ(東京/T-CROWN DANCE COMPANY/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
8/23西日本1位 kanaty(愛知/CLiMB/HOUSE)
7/26関東1位 Yuna(茨城/FREESTYLE)
7/23北海道1位 AyahA(札幌/HOUSE)
7/18中部1位 AO(静岡/BREAKIN)

——————– U9チーム 2組————–
6/27西日本1位 a-my(愛知、東京 2人 HOUSE)
6/14西日本1位 CLiMB(愛知 3人 HOUSE)

——————–U12ソロ 26名————–
11/8東日本2位 音色(渋谷/hiphop reggae)
11/7西日本2位 Ryuno$uke(静岡 伊豆の国市/LUFIKOO/HIPHOP)
11/6関東2位 嬉咲(神奈川/HIPHOP)
8/29東日本2位 Ren(北海道釧路/788Sessions/HOUSE)
8/22北海道東北2位 HINA(北海道/JAZZFUNK)
8/11中部2位 SEITARO(愛知/HOUSE)
7/26関東2位 Sarah(埼玉/bagus/LOCK)
7/12関西2位 NARUHA(兵庫/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
7/11東北2位 Ram(青森/Ruddy/HIPHOP)
6/27西日本W2位 SUN(兵庫/NUR/JAZZ)
6/27西日本W2位 HANA87(愛知/Twin Fight/LOCK)
6/14西日本2位 HARUA(大阪/HIPHOP)
4/25西日本2位 佑二郎(大阪/LOCK)
4/19東日本2位 ミミィ(群馬/JAZZ)
11/8東日本1位 綾里(群馬/JAZZ)
11/6関東1位 Sayaka(群馬/SIS♡/FREESTYLE)
11/1中部1位 菜々音(愛知/WAACK)
10/31関西1位 CANON(大阪/座敷わらし/HIPHOP)
10/18関東1位 いったん(埼玉/LOCK)
8/29東日本1位 NENE(千葉/FREESTYLE)
8/10関西1位 鈴音(京都/HIPHOP)
7/26関東1位 笑絆(茨城/JAZZ)
7/23北海道1位 YUMA(札幌/JAZZ)
6/27西日本1位 Suzu(大阪/EnfilIe/FREESTYLE)
6/21東日本1位 なっちゃん(栃木/FREESTYLE)
4/25西日本1位 K-fu-(愛知/Uhr/HIPHOP,HOUSE)

——————– U12チーム 15組————
11/7西日本2位 kick ass asky.(福岡 4人 HIPHOP)
11/6関東2位 mischievous G(千葉、茨城 2人 HIPHOP)
11/1中部2位 Little girls(愛知 4人 HIPHOPJAZZ)
10/18関東2位 Pal(東京 4人 HIPHOP)
8/29東日本2位 LOCK NEST(埼玉 4人 LOCK)
7/18中部2位 クロックハンズ(静岡 4人 LOCK)
11/6関東1位 Heyday(神奈川 5人 JAZZ)
10/31関西1位 Enfille(大阪 2人 FREESTYLE)
10/23東北1位 ミモザ(山形 2人 SOULWAACKING)
10/18関東1位 JUNGLE BOOGIE(埼玉 5人 LOCK)
10/17九州・沖縄1位 illcray.(福岡県北九州市 5人 HIPHOP)
8/29東日本1位 Jackson Heights(埼玉.東京 HALSHIP 6人 HIPHOP)
8/11中部1位 Twin Fight(愛知 2人 LOCK)
7/26関東1位 Clementine(茨城.埼玉 3人 HIPHOP)
6/14西日本1位 RAQURO(大阪 2人 HOUSE)

——————–U15ソロ 17名————-
11/8東日本3位 HARUKI(神奈川/HOUSE)
11/8東日本2位 誉花-norika-(千葉/JAZZ)
11/7西日本2位 SAKI(愛知/BLOOM/HOUSE)
11/6関東2位 Koari(埼玉/VIOLET/FREESTYLE)
10/18関東2位 Mayuka(神奈川/salamandra/JAZZ)
8/12関東2位 なない(神奈川/Canola/FREESTYLE)
7/12関西2位 Coco(兵庫/NUR/JAZZ)
6/14西日本2位 Kokoro(大阪/NUR/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
11/6関東1位 moka(茨城/Str→pe/HIPHOP)
8/12関東1位 KOU(神奈川/HIPHOP)
8/10関西1位 羽菜(三重/てぃえんしぃ、Dance Company JAZZcolle/JAZZ)
8/9九州沖縄中国四国1位 ai(山口/FREESTYLE)
7/26関東1位 CHIHIRO(埼玉/SOULLOCK)
7/25九州沖縄1位 @oi(福岡/Redblue Y/HIPHOP)
7/24中国四国1位 H!meka(広島/HIPHOP)
7/12関西1位 みひな(三重/JAZZ)
6/27西日本1位 JUKIA(兵庫/Labyrinthe/HIPHOP)

——————– U15チーム 12組————-
11/7西日本2位 R.I.V(滋賀 3人 HIPHOP)
11/6関東2位 Get ON(千葉 5人 HIPHOP)
8/29東日本2位 LadyMinent(神奈川 8人 JAZZ)
8/23西日本2位 RIK D N.Y(福岡 5人 HIPHOP)
7/18中部2位 GLANZ(愛知 2人 HIPHOP)
6/14西日本2位 VioLa.(大阪 2人 JAZZFREESTYLE)
11/6関東1位 Str→pe(千葉、茨城 2人 HIPHOP)
11/1中部1位 24/7(愛知 7人 HIPHOP)
8/29東日本1位 salamandra(神奈川 6人 JAZZ)
8/9九州沖縄中国四国1位REDBULL.Y(福岡 2人 HIPHOP)
7/25九州沖縄1位 buzz Addict(福岡、長崎 3人 HIPHOP)
6/14西日本1位 きずなな(兵庫 2人 FREESTYLE)

——————–U18ソロ 7組————-
11/8東日本1位 未悠(福島/FREESTYLE)
8/29東日本1位 ISSA(札幌/North side Drift/FREESTYLE)
7/26関東1位 Kanon(東京/FREESTYLE)
6/27西日本1位 未蘭(兵庫/FREESTYLE)
6/14西日本1位 飛鳥(大阪/FREESTYLE)
5/23西日本1位 遥香(鹿児島/HOUSE)
5/16東日本1位 (北海道札幌/RollupBrotherZ/POP)

関連記事

  1. 3月30日FINALIST

  2. 4月2日FINALIST

  3. 新型コロナウイルス感染対策について

  4. 会社概要

  5. 4月4日FINALIST

  6. 新型コロナウイルス感染対策について

  7. 3月28日(日)FINALIST

  8. 保護中: 1月2日(火)【FINAL】TOP OF THE DANCE

公式instagram

PAGE TOP