3月30日FINALIST

*2月6日現在
——————–U9ソロ 7名————–
1/17関東3位 Liz(神奈川/Feel So Good/JAZZ)
1/17関東2位 YUITO(埼玉/TOYBEATS/HIPHOP)
10/3東日本2位 MIKO(東京/HOUSE)
1/17関東1位 yuna(茨城/FREESTYLE)
10/3東日本1位 いとひ(東京/T-CROWN DANCE COMPANY/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
9/26西日本1位 IRO(大阪/MirO daisy/HIPHOP)
昨シーズンFINAL優勝シード (福島/LOCK)

——————–U9チーム 3組————–
1/24九州沖縄1位 @ dorable(福岡 4人 HIPHOP)
10/3東日本1位 CROWN BARRETTE(東京 3人 JAZZFUNK)
9/26西日本1位 LINK(愛知 3人 HIPHOP)

——————–U12ソロ 18名————–
1/17関東3位 SO-TA(東京/GriLL/LOCK)
10/3東日本3位 uno(茨城/JAZZ)
9/19関西中国四国3位 HARUA(大阪/Bull Haughty/HIPHOP)
9/13関東3位 MANA(群馬/JAZZ)
1/17関東2位 嬉咲(神奈川/HIPHOP)
10/3東日本2位 Aki(埼玉/Clementine/HIPHOP)
9/26西日本2位 佑二郎(大阪/LOCK)
9/21北海道.東北2位 YUMA(北海道札幌市/JAZZ)
9/20中部2位 MAO(新潟/vahvasis/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
9/13関東2位 笑絆(茨城/JAZZ)
1/23関西中国四国1位 GAQU(大阪/HOUSE)
1/17関東1位 咲優(埼玉/JAZZ/咲恋)
10/3東日本1位 紗恵(千葉/T-CROWN DANCE COMPANY/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
9/26西日本1位 心花(明石/心愛〜core〜/JAZZHIPHOP)
9/25関東1位 coiro(東京/JAZZ)
9/19関西中国四国1位 RIKO(兵庫/JAZZ)
9/13関東1位 ★HONOKA★(千葉/throbber/HOUSE)
昨シーズンFINAL準優勝シード SORA(埼玉/HIPHOP/TOZAI)

——————–U12チーム 13組————–
1/17関東3位 Refill(東京都あきる野市 2人 HIPHOP)
1/17関東2位 Clementine(茨城、埼玉 3人 HIPHOP)
9/21北海道.東北2位 TapkaR(北海道 5人 HOUSE)
9/12九州沖縄2位 DOS CHA(鹿児島 2人 HOUSE)
1/23関西中国四国1位 RAQURO(大阪 2人 HOUSE)
1/17関東1位 LOCK NEST(埼玉 4人 LOCK)
10/3東日本1位 GLANZ(千葉 2人 HIPHOP)
9/25関東1位J Jackson Heights(埼玉、東京HALSHIP 6人 HIPHOP)
9/21北海道.東北1位 0☆2(宮城 2人 FREESTYLEJAZZ)
9/19関西中国四国1位 MirO daisy(大阪 2人 HIPHOP)
9/13関東1位 ALLOVER(横浜 4人 HOUSE)
昨シーズンFINAL準優勝シード PRELUDE(千葉 4人 HIPHOP)
昨シーズンFINAL優勝シード NorthCrown(大阪 8人 HIPHOP)

——————–U15ソロ 14名————–
1/24九州沖縄1位 Sho-T @(福岡/domino roop/FREESTYLE)
1/17関東3位 moka(茨城Str→pe/HIPHOP)
10/3東日本2位 HIROTO(神奈川/Twin sΩul/POPANIMATION)
9/25関東2位 yukine(神奈川/H-kiDS/FREESTYLE)
9/21北海道.東北2位 SALA(北海道恵庭/FREESTYLE)
9/20中部2位 Azumi(名古屋/Bouncy’s/HIPHOP)
9/19関西中国四国2位 彩希(大阪/JAZZ)
9/13関東2位 ひなっty→☆(栃木/FREESTYLE)
1/17関東1位 coco(群馬/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
10/3東日本1位 YU @(秋田/HIPHOP)
9/25関東1位 MIRA(神奈川/JAZZ)
9/21北海道.東北1位 NYOKKI(仙台/FREESTYLE )
9/13関東1位 CHIHIRO(埼玉/SOUL LOCK)
昨シーズンFINAL優勝シード たくみ(大阪/HOUSE)

——————–U15チーム 20組————–
1/17関東3位 Little♡H(神奈川 6人 JAZZHIPHOP)
9/20中部3位 vahvasis(新潟 2人 FREESTYLEJAZZ)
1/23関西中国四国2位 P.chatist(大阪 2人 HIPHOP)
1/17関東2位 revibal(千葉 7人 HOUSE)
10/3東日本2位 LOCK RULEZ(埼玉 3人 LOCK)
9/26西日本2位 きずなな(兵庫 2人 FREESTYLE)
9/25関東2位 LadyMinent(神奈川 8人 JAZZ)
9/21北海道.東北2位 アプロウズ(山形、宮城 2人 SOUL&WAACK)
9/20中部2位 BLOOM(愛知 2人 HOUSE)
9/19関西中国四国2位 RA’zeal(奈良 2人 HIPHOP)
1/24九州沖縄1位 RIK D N.Y(福岡 5人 HIPHOP)
1/23関西中国四国1位 BlessA(大阪 5人 FREESTYLE)
1/17関東1位 ゴールデンタイム(東京 3人 ANIMATION)
10/3東日本1位 Cross down apartments(埼玉 5人 HIPHOP)
9/26西日本1位 SLY(福岡 2人 HIPHOP)
9/25関東1位 salamandra(神奈川 6人 JAZZ)
9/21北海道.東北1位 grow↑(札幌 3人 FREESTYLE)
9/20中部1位 FIRE(愛知 6人 BREAKIN)
9/13関東1位 Canal street NYC(埼玉 6人 HIPHOP)
9/12九州沖縄1位 Infinity(熊本 2人 POP、LOCK)

——————–OPENソロ 6名————–
10/3東日本2位 (北海道札幌/RollupBrotherZ/POP)
10/3東日本1位 ISSA(札幌/North side Drift/FREESTYLE)
9/26西日本1位 Ryuking(鹿児島県鹿屋市/House of Diva/Badass Crew/HIPHOP)
9/21北海道.東北1位 (北海道/PR∀ΛE/House)
9/13関東1位 MIRI(埼玉/VAW栄光ハイスクール/SOUL LOCK)
昨シーズンFINAL準優勝シード NAKI(葛飾区/POP)

——————–OPENチーム 6組————–
1/24九州沖縄1位 Quaver(佐賀 6人 LOCK)
1/17関東1位 ZoooM(東京、兵庫 3人 FREESTYLE)
10/3東日本1位 MI-SHA(山形 2人 JAZZ)
9/26西日本1位 Destiny(福岡 4人 HIPHOP)
9/25関東1位 Double+Luck(東京、埼玉 2人 HIPHOP)
昨シーズンFINAL準優勝シード Barrow(大阪 5人 HIPHOP)

関連記事

  1. 4月2日FINALIST

  2. 3月26日(金)FINALIST

  3. 新型コロナウイルス感染対策について

  4. 3月26日(金)【FINAL】TOP OF THE DANCE

  5. 4月4日FINALIST

  6. 保護中: 1月2日(火)【FINAL】TOP OF THE DANCE

  7. 3月28日(日)FINALIST

公式instagram

PAGE TOP