3月30日FINALIST

*1月9日現在
——————–U9ソロ ——————–
10/3東日本2位 MIKO(東京/HOUSE)
10/3東日本1位 いとひ(東京/T-CROWN DANCE COMPANY/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
9/26西日本1位 IRO(大阪/MirO daisy/HIPHOP)
昨シーズンFINAL優勝シード (福島/LOCK)
——————–U9チーム ——————–
10/3東日本1位 CROWN BARRETTE(東京 3人 JAZZFUNK)
9/26西日本1位 LINK(愛知 3人 HIPHOP)
——————–U12ソロ ——————–
10/3東日本3位 uno(茨城/JAZZ)
9/19関西中国四国3位 HARUA(大阪/Bull Haughty/HIPHOP)
9/13関東3位 MANA(群馬/JAZZ)
10/3東日本2位 Aki(埼玉/Clementine/HIPHOP)
9/26西日本2位 佑二郎(大阪/LOCK)
9/21北海道.東北2位 YUMA(北海道札幌市/JAZZ)
9/20中部2位 MAO(新潟/vahvasis/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
9/13関東2位 笑絆(茨城/JAZZ)
10/3東日本1位 紗恵(千葉/T-CROWN DANCE COMPANY/FREESTYLEJAZZ)
9/26西日本1位 心花(明石/心愛〜core〜/JAZZHIPHOP)
9/25関東1位 coiro(東京/JAZZ)
9/19関西中国四国1位 RIKO(兵庫/JAZZ)
9/13関東1位 ★HONOKA★(千葉/throbber/HOUSE)
昨シーズンFINAL優勝シード PrincessTight Eyex(埼玉/Tight EyexFam/KRUMP)
——————–U12チーム ——————–
9/21北海道.東北2位 TapkaR(北海道 5人 HOUSE)
9/12九州沖縄2位 DOS CHA(鹿児島 2人 HOUSE)
10/3東日本1位 GLANZ(千葉 2人 HIPHOP)
9/25関東1位J Jackson Heights(埼玉、東京HALSHIP 6人 HIPHOP)
9/21北海道.東北1位 0☆2(宮城 2人 FREESTYLEJAZZ)
9/19関西中国四国1位 MirO daisy(大阪 2人 HIPHOP)
9/13関東1位 ALLOVER(横浜 4人 HOUSE)
昨シーズンFINAL優勝シード NorthCrown(大阪 8人 HIPHOP)
——————–U15ソロ ——————–
9/20中部3位 suisui(岐阜/BLOOM/HOUSE)
10/3東日本2位 HIROTO(神奈川/Twin sΩul/POPANIMATION)
9/25関東2位 yukine(神奈川/H-kiDS/FREESTYLE)
9/21北海道.東北2位 SALA(北海道恵庭/FREESTYLE)
9/20中部2位 Azumi(名古屋/Bouncy’s/HIPHOP)
9/19関西中国四国2位 彩希(大阪/JAZZ)
10/3東日本1位 YU @(秋田/HIPHOP)
9/25関東1位 MIRA(神奈川/JAZZ)
9/13関東1位 CHIHIRO(埼玉/SOUL LOCK)
昨シーズンFINAL優勝シード たくみ(大阪/HOUSE)
——————–U15チーム ——————–
9/20中部3位 vahvasis(新潟 2人 FREESTYLEJAZZ)
10/3東日本2位 LOCK RULEZ(埼玉 3人 LOCK)
9/26西日本2位 きずなな(兵庫 2人 FREESTYLE)
9/25関東2位 LadyMinent(神奈川 8人 JAZZ)
9/21北海道.東北2位 アプロウズ(山形、宮城 2人 SOUL&WAACK)
9/20中部2位 BLOOM(愛知 2人 HOUSE)
10/3東日本1位 Cross down apartments(埼玉 5人 HIPHOP)
9/26西日本1位 SLY(福岡 2人 HIPHOP)
9/21北海道.東北1位 grow↑(札幌 3人 FREESTYLE)
9/20中部1位 FIRE(愛知 6人 BREAKIN)
9/13関東1位 Canal street NYC(埼玉 6人 HIPHOP)
9/12九州沖縄1位 Infinity(熊本 2人 POP、LOCK)
——————–OPENソロ ——————–
10/3東日本2位 (北海道札幌/RollupBrotherZ/POP)
10/3東日本1位 ISSA(札幌/North side Drift/FREESTYLE)
9/26西日本1位 Ryuking(鹿児島県鹿屋市/House of Diva/Badass Crew/HIPHOP)
9/21北海道.東北1位 (北海道/PR∀ΛE/House)
9/13関東1位 MIRI(埼玉/VAW栄光ハイスクール/SOUL LOCK)
——————–OPENチーム ——————–
10/3東日本1位 MI-SHA(山形 2人 JAZZ)
9/26西日本1位 Destiny(福岡 4人 HIPHOP)
9/25関東1位 Double+Luck(東京、埼玉 2人 HIPHOP)
9/12九州沖縄1位 SPACE☆UNIONSWAG(長崎 9人 HIPHOP)

関連記事

  1. 3月26日(金)FINALIST

  2. 新型コロナウイルス感染対策について

  3. 3月26日(金)【FINAL】TOP OF THE DANCE

  4. 保護中: 1月2日(火)【FINAL】TOP OF THE DANCE

  5. 3月28日(日)FINALIST

公式instagram

PAGE TOP